Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 31 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 50:41 | 9 | 49 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 31 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 58:59 | -1 | 48 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 62:75 | -13 | 40 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:65 | -21 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 29 |
5 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:17 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 26 |
8 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 13 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:40 | -20 | 13 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 11 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 10 |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |