Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Oberliga |
Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 87:31 | 56 | 70 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 76:40 | 36 | 69 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 55:33 | 22 | 64 |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 72:47 | 25 | 61 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 139:37 | 102 | 62 |
3 | SV BW Alstedde II | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 120:50 | 70 | 51 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 114:55 | 59 | 50 |
5 | FV Scharnhorst | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 85:54 | 31 | 46 |
6 | SV Preußen Lünen | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 72:42 | 30 | 44 |
32 | A |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
32 | A |
FC Brünninghausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:15 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Phönix Eving
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Phönix Eving
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:15 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Roj II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr |