Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 112:17 | 95 | 73 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 117:34 | 83 | 68 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 109:41 | 68 | 68 |
4 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 112:65 | 47 | 65 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 93:32 | 61 | 62 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 49:85 | -36 | 29 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 69:91 | -22 | 27 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 84:111 | -27 | 25 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 66:97 | -31 | 25 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 58:97 | -39 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen II | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 55:90 | -35 | 28 |
12 | Essener SC Preußen II | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 46:89 | -43 | 21 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg III | 27 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 52:104 | -52 | 21 |
14 | Juspo Altenessen | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 64:95 | -31 | 17 |
15 | Rot-Weiss Essen III | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 39:126 | -87 | 13 |
32 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:12 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck IV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:12 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
3:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.07.2016 | |||
4:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
Heisinger SV
|
15:42 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
14:30 Uhr |