Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 60:74 | -14 | 31 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 39:67 | -28 | 28 |
13 | Fortuna Bredeney | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 46:59 | -13 | 25 |
14 | SV Leithe | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 44:71 | -27 | 24 |
15 | FSV Kettwig | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 41:76 | -35 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Heisinger SV II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:84 | -23 | 28 |
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 66:100 | -34 | 27 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 56:93 | -37 | 27 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 42:101 | -59 | 23 |
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 37:83 | -46 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 106:40 | 66 | 57 |
4 | FC Kray II | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 88:59 | 29 | 52 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 87:58 | 29 | 48 |
6 | Essener SC Preußen III | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 99:68 | 31 | 46 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 74:65 | 9 | 41 |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Heisinger SV II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.06.2018 | |||
4:1 |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 30.10.2016 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Bredeney II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
17:15 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Fortuna Bredeney
|
16:03 Uhr |