Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 57:70 | -13 | 37 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 53:75 | -22 | 34 |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 58:93 | -35 | 31 |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 34 | 6 | 2 | 26 | 57:131 | -74 | 20 |
19 | SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter | 34 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17:119 | -102 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NK Croatia Essen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | 28 |
14 | SV Borbeck | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 36:70 | -34 | 23 |
15 | VfB Frohnhausen II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:129 | -94 | 10 |
16 | GTSV Essen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 58:51 | 7 | 33 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 41:79 | -38 | 18 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33:112 | -79 | 13 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 19:128 | -109 | 7 |
12 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 46:133 | -87 | 4 |
36 | H |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
1. FC Lintfort
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
SV Scherpenberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | A |
1. FC Lintfort
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Bader SV 91
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK Dellwig 1910 II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 10.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:7 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 06.08.2023 | |||
1:1 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.05.2023 | |||
8:0 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |