Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Sodingen | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | 35 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | 6 | 34 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 34 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | 34 |
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 54:79 | -25 | 25 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 33:81 | -48 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 39:134 | -95 | 13 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Westfalia Soest
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfB Börnig
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfB Börnig
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |