Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Bezirksliga 09 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Zweckel | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:48 | -2 | 35 |
10 | BV Rentfort | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 54:57 | -3 | 35 |
11 | Firtinaspor Herne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 51:47 | 4 | 34 |
12 | SG Herne 70 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | 25 |
13 | Viktoria Resse | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:61 | -30 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SuS Merklinde | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51:48 | 3 | 26 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 48:63 | -15 | 26 |
11 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 54:79 | -25 | 25 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 43:93 | -50 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 33:81 | -48 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 68:60 | 8 | 36 |
8 | ASC Leone II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 86:71 | 15 | 35 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 63:65 | -2 | 35 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 50:71 | -21 | 26 |
11 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 50:91 | -41 | 23 |
28 | A |
SSV Buer II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Hassel
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SSV Buer II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Herne-Süd
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
08 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Zonguldakspor Bickern
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
0:7 |
Viktoria Resse
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Do. 25.08.2016 | |||
7:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
7:0 |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
So. 24.08.2014 | |||
2:5 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |