Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 52:75 | -23 | 34 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 33 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 45:53 | -8 | 31 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 42:83 | -41 | 31 |
13 | DJK TuS Stenern | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 44:73 | -29 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Buschhausen 1912 II | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 125:37 | 88 | 70 |
4 | SG Osterfeld | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 102:71 | 31 | 56 |
5 | Fortuna Bottrop II | 28 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 102:71 | 31 | 54 |
6 | Turnerbund Oberhausen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 99:77 | 22 | 45 |
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 106:84 | 22 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. FC Hirschkamp | 27 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 105:49 | 56 | 53 |
7 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 103:46 | 57 | 50 |
8 | Fortuna Bottrop III | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 80:81 | -1 | 37 |
9 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen II | 27 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 79:86 | -7 | 36 |
10 | Polizei SV Oberhausen II | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 63:76 | -13 | 34 |
32 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
U.D. Espanol Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 22.09.2021 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 29.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Fortuna Bottrop
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.08.2016 | |||
0:4 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
6:3 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
16:05 Uhr |