Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Bottrop | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 107:26 | 81 | 71 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 99:30 | 69 | 70 |
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 97:52 | 45 | 59 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 66:50 | 16 | 51 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 77:47 | 30 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 60:91 | -31 | 31 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 73:125 | -52 | 31 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 66:109 | -43 | 24 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 58:109 | -51 | 24 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 56:104 | -48 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 62:67 | -5 | 30 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 59:83 | -24 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 50:99 | -49 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52:85 | -33 | 19 |
32 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Samstag, 25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Samstag, 25.05.2024
16:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
Fortuna Bottrop
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Osterfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Osterfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |