Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56:61 | -5 | 40 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 55:62 | -7 | 38 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 52:75 | -23 | 34 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 33 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 45:53 | -8 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 84:85 | -1 | 39 |
10 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 94:93 | 1 | 36 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 66:75 | -9 | 32 |
12 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 60:91 | -31 | 31 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 73:125 | -52 | 31 |
32 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
34 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Freitag, 24.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.11.2018 | |||
0:0 |
FC Kray
|
14:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.06.2018 | |||
0:9 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.08.2017 | |||
3:8 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.07.2016 | |||
1:3 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr |