Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 63:44 | 19 | 44 |
6 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 71:62 | 9 | 42 |
7 | Kirchhörder SC | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 79:66 | 13 | 39 |
8 | VfL Kemminghausen | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 50:48 | 2 | 39 |
9 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 52:48 | 4 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Wellinghofen | 28 | 21 | 0 | 7 | 131:36 | 95 | 63 |
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 70:50 | 20 | 59 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC II | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 110:60 | 50 | 54 |
5 | VfB Westhofen II | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 82:48 | 34 | 51 |
6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 62:59 | 3 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 96:26 | 70 | 55 |
3 | South Dortmund Soccers | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 93:38 | 55 | 52 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC III | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 91:42 | 49 | 45 |
5 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 90:40 | 50 | 44 |
6 | MSV Dortmund II | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 83:40 | 43 | 42 |
29 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
BV Westfalia Wickede
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen
Donnerstag, 16.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Hörde II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Westhofen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 13.05.2018 | |||
2:4 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2015 | |||
5:1 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.03.2015 | |||
0:1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr |