Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Haarzopf II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 61:62 | -1 | 40 |
7 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 76:77 | -1 | 36 |
8 | Essener SG 99/06 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 63:64 | -1 | 34 |
9 | FC Stoppenberg | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 58:63 | -5 | 32 |
10 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 55:67 | -12 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 65:56 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 30 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:84 | -23 | 28 |
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 66:100 | -34 | 27 |
28 | H |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FSV Kettwig
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Leithe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Leithe II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Heisinger SV II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Do. 15.02.2018 | |||
2:3 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Do. 25.08.2016 | |||
3:0 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Do. 14.07.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
16:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
Essener SG 99/06
|
14:48 Uhr |