Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 96:30 | 66 | 68 |
2 | Heisinger SV | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 84:50 | 34 | 50 |
3 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 64:45 | 19 | 45 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:51 | 1 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 30 |
10 | Heisinger SV II | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 61:84 | -23 | 28 |
11 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 66:100 | -34 | 27 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 56:93 | -37 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 74:65 | 9 | 41 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 62:75 | -13 | 41 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 105:92 | 13 | 40 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59:74 | -15 | 33 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 67:79 | -12 | 32 |
28 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Essener SG 99/06 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 11.12.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
12:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.08.2016 | |||
2:0 |
Heisinger SV II
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
3:4 |
Vogelheimer SV
|
20:18 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Heisinger SV
|
19:06 Uhr | |
2:2 |
Heisinger SV
|
17:54 Uhr |