Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 117:52 | 65 | 69 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 113:53 | 60 | 62 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 87:52 | 35 | 61 |
5 | TuSEM Essen | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 79:58 | 21 | 58 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 92:71 | 21 | 56 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Holsterhausen | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:51 | 1 | 44 |
5 | FC Saloniki Essen | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 64:47 | 17 | 43 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf II | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 61:62 | -1 | 40 |
7 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 76:77 | -1 | 36 |
8 | Essener SG 99/06 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 63:64 | -1 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 195:15 | 180 | 78 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 117:48 | 69 | 60 |
3 | SuS Haarzopf III | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 75:54 | 21 | 46 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 74:65 | 9 | 45 |
5 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 68:75 | -7 | 42 |
32 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Stoppenberg
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Stoppenberg
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
0:3 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
4:0 |
Mülheimer SV 07
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SuS Haarzopf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
13:42 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SuS Haarzopf
|
12:30 Uhr |