Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Herne | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 74:37 | 37 | 63 |
2 | SV Brackel 06 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 59:35 | 24 | 55 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:39 | 23 | 55 |
4 | SV Vestia Disteln | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 78:45 | 33 | 53 |
5 | SSV Buer | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 56:50 | 6 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 51:50 | 1 | 47 |
8 | Adler Ellinghorst | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 64:50 | 14 | 43 |
9 | YEG Hassel II | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 70:58 | 12 | 41 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 56:71 | -15 | 30 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 42:95 | -53 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 90:26 | 64 | 50 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 74:47 | 27 | 49 |
5 | YEG Hassel III | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 71:54 | 17 | 42 |
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 64:72 | -8 | 35 |
7 | SSV Buer III | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 33 |
28 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SSV Buer
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Brackel 06
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck
Montag, 20.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |