Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 32 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 130:40 | 90 | 84 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 117:52 | 65 | 69 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 113:53 | 60 | 62 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 87:52 | 35 | 61 |
5 | TuSEM Essen | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 79:58 | 21 | 58 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 93:32 | 61 | 62 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 81:63 | 18 | 47 |
7 | SV Burgaltendorf II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 65:56 | 9 | 39 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 73:79 | -6 | 39 |
9 | Essener SG 99/06 II | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 50:85 | -35 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 100:33 | 67 | 64 |
2 | FSV Kettwig II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 138:55 | 83 | 57 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 106:40 | 66 | 57 |
4 | FC Kray II | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 88:59 | 29 | 52 |
5 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 26 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 87:58 | 29 | 48 |
32 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Essener SC Preußen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
Türkiyemspor Essen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 III
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TC Freisenbruch II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SC St. Tönis
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
0:5 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.07.2022 | |||
5:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:1 |
SV Burgaltendorf
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 23.01.2022 | |||
1:8 |
FC Kray
|
15:00 Uhr |