Stadt | Wesel |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Scherpenberg | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 87:75 | 12 | 52 |
8 | VfB Speldorf | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 69:61 | 8 | 52 |
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 72:52 | 20 | 51 |
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 58:51 | 7 | 50 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Bislich | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 75:82 | -7 | 43 |
14 | TuB Bocholt II | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 73:85 | -12 | 40 |
15 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 75:95 | -20 | 38 |
16 | SV Spellen | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 81:93 | -12 | 36 |
17 | DJK Barlo | 35 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 56:96 | -40 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Biemenhorst II | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 79:29 | 50 | 61 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 71:44 | 27 | 58 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 84:40 | 44 | 53 |
5 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 70:48 | 22 | 48 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 52:42 | 10 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfR Mehrhoog II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 47:41 | 6 | 41 |
6 | TV Voerde III | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:57 | -11 | 34 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen IV | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 61:58 | 3 | 30 |
8 | SV Bislich II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:57 | -12 | 30 |
9 | Grün-Weiß Lankern II | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 41:74 | -33 | 22 |
36 | H |
1. FC Lintfort
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | A |
FC Kray
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | H |
1. FC Lintfort
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
38 | H |
VfB Speldorf
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
TuB Bocholt II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
SV Krechting
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | H |
SV Krechting
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
TuB Bocholt II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Westfalia Anholt II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Hemdener SV
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
TuB Mussum II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Westfalia Anholt II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
TuB Mussum II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
Hemdener SV
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfR Mehrhoog II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Weseler SV II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Weseler SV II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfR Mehrhoog II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Weseler SV II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Weseler SV II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
FSV Duisburg
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2019 | |||
0:0 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.09.2017 | |||
4:0 |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 20.08.2014 | |||
0:4 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 26.03.2014 | |||
0:0 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
19:30 Uhr |