Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 87:52 | 35 | 61 |
5 | TuSEM Essen | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 79:58 | 21 | 58 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 92:71 | 21 | 56 |
7 | Vogelheimer SV | 32 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 118:65 | 53 | 55 |
8 | SC Werden-Heidhausen | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 75:69 | 6 | 53 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 119:28 | 91 | 70 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 101:33 | 68 | 63 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 113:37 | 76 | 60 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 70:45 | 25 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TGD Essen-West IV | 27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 148:65 | 83 | 60 |
4 | FC Karnap 07/27 II | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 91:54 | 37 | 56 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 133:47 | 86 | 53 |
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 111:108 | 3 | 40 |
7 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 110:80 | 30 | 37 |
32 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
SC Velbert II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuSEM Essen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TuSEM Essen III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
BV Altenessen 06
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
2:4 |
SV Straelen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.11.2021 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Monheim
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
0:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
15:00 Uhr |