Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 79:59 | 20 | 35 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 72:50 | 22 | 34 |
8 | ASC Leone | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 59:77 | -18 | 30 |
9 | SuS Merklinde | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51:48 | 3 | 26 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 48:63 | -15 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 74:60 | 14 | 38 |
7 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 68:60 | 8 | 36 |
8 | ASC Leone II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 86:71 | 15 | 35 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 63:65 | -2 | 35 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 50:71 | -21 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RSV Wanne II | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 41:66 | -25 | 20 |
8 | DJK Wanne-Eickel II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 31:49 | -18 | 18 |
9 | ASC Leone III | 19 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 47:128 | -81 | 15 |
10 | VfL Herne 2018 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 45:80 | -35 | 11 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen II | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16:86 | -70 | 3 |
28 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Merklinde
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SuS Merklinde
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
15:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
15:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
ESV Herne III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
ESV Herne III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.