Stadt | Bocholt |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 97:70 | 27 | 43 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 56:61 | -5 | 40 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 55:62 | -7 | 38 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 52:75 | -23 | 34 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Brünen | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 61:82 | -21 | 45 |
13 | SV Bislich | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 75:82 | -7 | 43 |
14 | TuB Bocholt II | 36 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 73:85 | -12 | 40 |
15 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 33 | 11 | 5 | 17 | 75:95 | -20 | 38 |
16 | SV Spellen | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 81:93 | -12 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 57:40 | 17 | 46 |
5 | Olympia Bocholt II | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 67:44 | 23 | 45 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:56 | 8 | 39 |
7 | SV Biemenhorst III | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 59:57 | 2 | 35 |
8 | TuB Mussum III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 54:46 | 8 | 34 |
32 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | A |
SV Spellen
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
37 | A |
SV Spellen
Freitag, 17.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuB Mussum III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuB Mussum III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
2:3 |
TuB Bocholt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 07.06.2018 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.10.2012 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 26.09.2012 | |||
1:2 |
TuB Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2:4 |
TuB Bocholt
|