Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:60 | -31 | 20 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 45:73 | -28 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 30:53 | -23 | 15 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 19:70 | -51 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 27:32 | -5 | 10 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 8 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 11 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | 9 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:28 | -15 | 7 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | 6 |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12:37 | -25 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |