Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 39:37 | 2 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 45:39 | 6 | 30 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44:52 | -8 | 30 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | 26 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 29:60 | -31 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 22 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:27 | -1 | 19 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 18 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 11 |
8 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 11 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | 9 |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SC Paderborn 07 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
14:00 Uhr |