Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Bövinghausen | 32 | 9 | 2 | 21 | 38:87 | -49 | 29 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 33 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 39:66 | -27 | 26 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 41:69 | -28 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 12 |
18 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 23:38 | -15 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 19 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | 14 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 14 |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Eintracht Rheine
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Türkspor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |