Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Stadt | Köln |
Liga | 1. Bundesliga |
Deutscher Meister (3): 1961/62, 1963/64, 1977/78
DFB-Pokal (4): 1967/68, 1976/77, 1977/78, 1982/83
DFB-Hallenmeister (1): 1993
Gegründet: 13. Februar 1948
Legendäre Spieler: Klaus Allofs, Bernd Cullmann, Heinz Flohe, Thomas Häßler, Bodo Illgner, Harald Konopka, Pierre Littbarski, Hannes Löhr, Anthony Modeste, Dieter Müller, Lukas Podolski, Anton Polster, Bernd Rupp, Hans Schäfer, Harald Schumacher, Bernd Schuster, Heinz Simmet, Wolfgang Overath, Wolfgang Weber
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 1. FC Union Berlin | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 33:58 | -25 | 33 |
16 | VfL Bochum | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 42:74 | -32 | 33 |
17 | 1. FC Köln | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 28:60 | -32 | 27 |
18 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 30:86 | -56 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 59:38 | 21 | 56 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 67:47 | 20 | 54 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 55:48 | 7 | 52 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 56:36 | 20 | 51 |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 46:42 | 4 | 51 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Viktoria Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46:42 | 4 | 38 |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 37:56 | -19 | 37 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 39:40 | -1 | 34 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | 30 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 40:42 | -2 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 55:38 | 17 | 46 |
6 | VfL Bochum | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:31 | 15 | 40 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50:47 | 3 | 38 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 26 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Werder Bremen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 31:29 | 2 | 25 |
9 | SC Freiburg | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | 21 |
10 | 1. FC Köln | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 25:42 | -17 | 18 |
11 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14:60 | -46 | 12 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18:59 | -41 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fortuna Köln | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 56:22 | 34 | 48 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 44:26 | 18 | 37 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 51:43 | 8 | 36 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 52:38 | 14 | 35 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 28 |
34 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) |
34 | A |
1. FC Heidenheim
Samstag, 18.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (3:0) |
34 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 18.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) |
34 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 18.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:0) |
26 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U19)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SGS Essen (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Eintracht Frankfurt (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Eintracht Frankfurt (Frauen)
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SGS Essen (Frauen)
Samstag, 11.05.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SSV Rhade (Frauen)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|