Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 55:38 | 17 | 46 |
6 | VfL Bochum | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 46:31 | 15 | 40 |
7 | 1. FC Köln | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 50:47 | 3 | 38 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 45:56 | -11 | 26 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 31:50 | -19 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32:9 | 23 | 28 |
4 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 38:20 | 18 | 28 |
5 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 26 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:17 | 9 | 24 |
7 | VfL Bochum | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfL Bochum | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 17 |
7 | MSV Duisburg | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 12 |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 7 |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 05.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
12:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
1. FC Union Berlin
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:3 |
1. FC Köln II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Köln
|
13:00 Uhr |