Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 32 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 130:40 | 90 | 84 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 117:52 | 65 | 69 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 32 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 113:53 | 60 | 62 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 117:34 | 83 | 68 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 109:41 | 68 | 68 |
4 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 112:65 | 47 | 65 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 28 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 93:32 | 61 | 62 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 81:63 | 18 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 27 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 30:190 | -160 | 4 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
32 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:6 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Duisburger FV 08
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |