Stadt | Schwerte |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Altenbochum | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 54:59 | -5 | 30 |
15 | SG Welper | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 34:101 | -67 | 17 |
16 | VfB Westhofen | 28 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 32:107 | -75 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 70:50 | 20 | 59 |
4 | Kirchhörder SC II | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 110:60 | 50 | 54 |
5 | VfB Westhofen II | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 82:48 | 34 | 51 |
6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 62:59 | 3 | 48 |
7 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 81:60 | 21 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 64:88 | -24 | 29 |
10 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 78:89 | -11 | 22 |
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 32:76 | -44 | 21 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 46:93 | -47 | 19 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 45:128 | -83 | 13 |
28 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Wanne 11
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
Kirchhörder SC II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
VfL Schwerte IV
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
VfL Schwerte IV
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
7:0 |
VfB Westhofen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
6:2 |
VfB Westhofen
|
20:10 Uhr | |
2:5 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:2 |
VfB Westhofen
|
18:20 Uhr |