Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 73:125 | -52 | 31 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 66:109 | -43 | 24 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 58:109 | -51 | 24 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 56:104 | -48 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 73:125 | -52 | 31 |
14 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 66:109 | -43 | 24 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 58:109 | -51 | 24 |
16 | Post SV Oberhausen | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 56:104 | -48 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52:85 | -33 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 33:146 | -113 | 6 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
11:54 Uhr | |
3:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
11:18 Uhr | |
4:1 |
FC Fortuna Alstaden
|
10:42 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
5:1 |
BV Osterfeld
|
16:39 Uhr | |
4:0 |
BV Osterfeld
|
15:51 Uhr |