Stadt | Hamm |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfL Mark | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 86:56 | 30 | 46 |
8 | TuS Uentrop | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 82:40 | 42 | 39 |
9 | Hammer SC | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 53:68 | -15 | 35 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 57:74 | -17 | 31 |
11 | 1. FC Pelkum | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 63:88 | -25 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 78:99 | -21 | 33 |
9 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 59:68 | -9 | 32 |
10 | Hammer SC II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | 32 |
11 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 52:76 | -24 | 30 |
12 | VfL Mark II | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 59:55 | 4 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Mark III | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 128:32 | 96 | 58 |
3 | SSV Hamm II | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 78:53 | 25 | 47 |
4 | Hammer SC III | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 89:55 | 34 | 43 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm III | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 74:41 | 33 | 43 |
6 | FC Overberge III | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 92:92 | 0 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SKC Maroc Hamm II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 54:21 | 33 | 28 |
3 | TIU Rünthe II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:39 | 11 | 22 |
4 | Hammer SC IV | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40:42 | -2 | 20 |
5 | BV 09 Hamm IV | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 15 |
6 | SKC Maroc Hamm | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | 13 |
28 | H |
VfL Mark
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Eintracht Werne
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfL Mark
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Eintracht Werne
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:15 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | H |
TuS Uentrop III
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Fortuna Herringen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
12:15 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SKC Maroc Hamm II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SKC Maroc Hamm II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Internationale Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SSV Hamm III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.