Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Bommern 05 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 65:72 | -7 | 38 |
11 | SV Herbede | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 55:60 | -5 | 37 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 54:76 | -22 | 37 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 61:65 | -4 | 32 |
14 | FC Frohlinde | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 44:67 | -23 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 35:47 | -12 | 24 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 45:94 | -49 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28:77 | -49 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 24 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 22:84 | -62 | 10 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 24:65 | -41 | 7 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TuS Heven
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |