Platzanlage: Pferdebachstraße, 58454 Witten, 02302 - 47161
Jugend: www.tus-stockum.de
Stadt | Witten |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Platzanlage: Pferdebachstraße, 58454 Witten, 02302 - 47161
Jugend: www.tus-stockum.de
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 71:45 | 26 | 56 |
3 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 66:41 | 25 | 44 |
4 | TuS Stockum | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 60:60 | 0 | 43 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 42 |
6 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 74:57 | 17 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Witten | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 123:39 | 84 | 70 |
2 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 125:36 | 89 | 69 |
3 | TuS Stockum II | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 112:36 | 76 | 59 |
4 | RSV Hattingen | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 104:74 | 30 | 51 |
5 | SV Herbede III | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 111:69 | 42 | 50 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen II | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 98:37 | 61 | 48 |
5 | SV Bommern 05 III | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 51:48 | 3 | 33 |
6 | TuS Stockum III | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 53:40 | 13 | 31 |
7 | SG Welper II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 59:65 | -6 | 31 |
8 | FSV Witten II | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 68:79 | -11 | 29 |
28 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
10:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
SV Herbede III
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 14.12.2014 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Stockum
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:2 |
SV Bommern 05
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Do. 21.06.2012 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Stockum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 18.03.2012 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Stockum
|
15:00 Uhr |