Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Höntrop | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 53:38 | 15 | 42 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 38 |
10 | DJK Adler Riemke | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 56:65 | -9 | 33 |
11 | BV Hiltrop | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 62:65 | -3 | 32 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 72:76 | -4 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 48:88 | -40 | 31 |
13 | Polizei Bochum | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 45:67 | -22 | 29 |
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 50:76 | -26 | 29 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 50:61 | -11 | 21 |
16 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 65:134 | -69 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 70:31 | 39 | 46 |
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 60:34 | 26 | 46 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 60:53 | 7 | 38 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 73:52 | 21 | 37 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 31 |
28 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SpVgg Gerthe
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SC Werne
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.06.2018 | |||
0:17 |
VfL Bochum
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:0 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Teutonia Riemke
|
13:30 Uhr |