Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 72:52 | 20 | 51 |
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 58:51 | 7 | 50 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 49 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 72:64 | 8 | 48 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 64:59 | 5 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:77 | -7 | 42 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 69:70 | -1 | 40 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 61:57 | 4 | 39 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 84:85 | -1 | 39 |
10 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 94:93 | 1 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 67:50 | 17 | 40 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 73:51 | 22 | 38 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 76:72 | 4 | 37 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 89:77 | 12 | 33 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 40:68 | -28 | 26 |
8 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 41:72 | -31 | 26 |
9 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | 25 |
10 | SC St. Tönis | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 25 |
11 | SC Velbert | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 41:98 | -57 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FSV Duisburg | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 47:31 | 16 | 43 |
6 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 65:28 | 37 | 42 |
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 38 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | 32 |
36 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
37 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
37 | H |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
36 | A |
SV Budberg
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
38 | A |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Osterfeld
Freitag, 31.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Osterfeld
Freitag, 31.05.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
9:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U17)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |