Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YEG Hassel | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:39 | 23 | 55 |
4 | SV Vestia Disteln | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 78:45 | 33 | 53 |
5 | SSV Buer | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 56:50 | 6 | 49 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 75:51 | 24 | 47 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 52:49 | 3 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Herne 70 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 42:60 | -18 | 25 |
13 | Viktoria Resse | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:61 | -30 | 24 |
14 | SSV Buer II | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 31:55 | -24 | 21 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne | 26 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 37:91 | -54 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | YEG Hassel III | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 71:54 | 17 | 42 |
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 64:72 | -8 | 35 |
7 | SSV Buer III | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 33 |
8 | SV Hansa Scholven | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 66:66 | 0 | 33 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 53:52 | 1 | 31 |
28 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
YEG Hassel
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
YEG Hassel
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Erler SV
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SG Herne 70
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Horst
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.02.2018 | |||
1:1 |
SSV Buer
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SSV Buer
|
20:36 Uhr |