Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | 6 | 34 |
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 34 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | 34 |
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | 33 |
15 | SC Neheim | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | 37 |
10 | SpVg Berghofen II | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 64:68 | -4 | 34 |
11 | BSV Schüren II | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 57:75 | -18 | 32 |
12 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 70:83 | -13 | 31 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 57:83 | -26 | 25 |
28 | H |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
FC Iserlohn
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
FC Brünninghausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
ASC 09 Dortmund III
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 09.10.2022 | |||
2:2 |
BSV Schüren
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.09.2021 | |||
4:0 |
BSV Schüren
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 14.12.2019 | |||
0:0 |
BSV Schüren
|
18:00 Uhr |