Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 64:59 | 5 | 36 |
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 41:69 | -28 | 29 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 34:54 | -20 | 24 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 30:75 | -45 | 20 |
12 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 33:55 | -22 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Sandzak Dortmund | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 53:58 | -5 | 30 |
8 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 41:70 | -29 | 29 |
9 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 50:70 | -20 | 27 |
10 | SV Westfalia Huckarde II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 22 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 43:90 | -47 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 62:61 | 1 | 35 |
6 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 84:79 | 5 | 33 |
7 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 77:73 | 4 | 28 |
8 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 58:83 | -25 | 28 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten III | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 64:80 | -16 | 22 |
28 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Mengede 08/20 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Rot-Weiß Barop
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
TuS Kruckel
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Westfalia Dortmund 2022
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
RW Germania 11/67 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
19:45 Uhr | |
2:6 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
17:55 Uhr |