Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 61:68 | -7 | 37 |
9 | TuS Harpen III | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 58:77 | -19 | 34 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 28 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 56:67 | -11 | 33 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 54:80 | -26 | 33 |
12 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 48:88 | -40 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 60:34 | 26 | 46 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 60:53 | 7 | 38 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 73:52 | 21 | 37 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 29 |
28 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 19.03.2024 | |||
0:15 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 23.08.2015 | |||
5:0 |
SC Union Bergen II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:4 |
SC Union Bergen
|
||
1:3 |
BV Herne-Süd
|
||
0:0 |
SC Union Bergen
|