Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Kirchhellen | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 109:22 | 87 | 68 |
2 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 96:33 | 63 | 59 |
3 | VfL Grafenwald | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 99:36 | 63 | 58 |
4 | SuS Beckhausen | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 85:35 | 50 | 52 |
5 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 100:43 | 57 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV Buer III | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 59:46 | 13 | 33 |
8 | SV Hansa Scholven | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 66:66 | 0 | 33 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 53:52 | 1 | 31 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 34:54 | -20 | 29 |
11 | SV SW Buer-Bülse | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 46:65 | -19 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:81 | -32 | 34 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 73:91 | -18 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 64:79 | -15 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 33:103 | -70 | 20 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 39:141 | -102 | 15 |
27 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Hassel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Hassel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
BV Horst-Süd
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
BV Horst-Süd
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |