Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 96:33 | 63 | 59 |
3 | VfL Grafenwald | 26 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 99:36 | 63 | 58 |
4 | SuS Beckhausen | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 85:35 | 50 | 52 |
5 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 100:43 | 57 | 49 |
6 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 84:45 | 39 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Horst-Süd | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 44:96 | -52 | 19 |
13 | Wacker Gladbeck | 24 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 26:86 | -60 | 11 |
14 | SuS Beckhausen II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 35:112 | -77 | 10 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | F.S.M. Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 143:20 | 123 | 71 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 165:31 | 134 | 63 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 27 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 144:36 | 108 | 56 |
28 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfL Grafenwald
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VfL Grafenwald II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
VfL Grafenwald II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Zweckel II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
21:48 Uhr | |
3:2 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:6 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
19:30 Uhr |