Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 42 |
6 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 74:57 | 17 | 41 |
7 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 77:63 | 14 | 41 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 62:56 | 6 | 40 |
9 | VfB Annen | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54:53 | 1 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 66:28 | 38 | 48 |
3 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 65:27 | 38 | 39 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 64:34 | 30 | 39 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 77:45 | 32 | 35 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 39:42 | -3 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | FC Höntrop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|