Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 96:46 | 50 | 59 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 79:60 | 19 | 50 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 71:60 | 11 | 49 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 69:69 | 0 | 44 |
7 | TuS Harpen II | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 61:69 | -8 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vorwärts Kornharpen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 90:32 | 58 | 47 |
3 | SpVgg Gerthe II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 70:31 | 39 | 46 |
4 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 60:34 | 26 | 46 |
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 60:53 | 7 | 38 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 73:52 | 21 | 37 |
28 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
11:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
11:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
SV Altenbochum 01
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
BV Westfalia Bochum
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
11:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr |