Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 66:100 | -34 | 33 |
13 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn II | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 59:106 | -47 | 30 |
14 | SGP Oberlohberg | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 40:90 | -50 | 23 |
15 | Viktoria Beeck | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 60:133 | -73 | 20 |
16 | DJK Vierlinden II | 31 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 38:142 | -104 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Eintracht Walsum III | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 65:80 | -15 | 19 |
14 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 64:142 | -78 | 15 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 41:169 | -128 | 10 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 44:103 | -59 | 18 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 38:75 | -37 | 17 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 30:109 | -79 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | BSV Beeck 05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
35 | H |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:23 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:23 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
1. FC Dersimspor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.06.2015 | |||
0:0 |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
4:1 |
SGP Oberlohberg
|