Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 62:57 | 5 | 40 |
10 | SuS Kaiserau | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 47:53 | -6 | 36 |
11 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 56:61 | -5 | 34 |
12 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 58:56 | 2 | 33 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 51:67 | -16 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 39:134 | -95 | 13 |
15 | SG Castrop-Rauxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 54:103 | -49 | 18 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Börnig | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22:169 | -147 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Röhlinghausen | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 99:10 | 89 | 51 |
2 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 49 |
3 | SV Holsterhausen III | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 99:24 | 75 | 43 |
4 | ESV Herne III | 19 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 47:22 | 25 | 42 |
28 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SG Welper
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Herne 57 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Falkenhorst Herne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Herne 57 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
2:1 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |