Stadt | Lünen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Roj | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 89:31 | 58 | 63 |
2 | TuS Eichlinghofen | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 66:32 | 34 | 55 |
3 | SG Gahmen | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 68:41 | 27 | 51 |
4 | SG Massen | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 80:47 | 33 | 47 |
5 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 63:44 | 19 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfB Lünen 08 II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 67:121 | -54 | 20 |
13 | FC Roj II | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 52:121 | -69 | 9 |
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 29:257 | -228 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 45:124 | -79 | 19 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 58:127 | -69 | 18 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 36:121 | -85 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfR Sölde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfR Sölde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
9:0 |
SG Gahmen
|
20:48 Uhr | |
1:12 |
SV BW Alstedde
|
20:04 Uhr | |
0:7 |
BV Brambauer-Lünen
|
18:58 Uhr | |
10:0 |
SG Gahmen
|
17:52 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A3 Kreis Dortmund | |||
So. 15.04.2012 | |||
2:1 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
15:00 Uhr |