Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Vereinssportanlagen Stockumer Str. - Barop Vereinslokal Kronen am Parkhaus Straße Stockumer Str. 222 Ort 44225 Dortmund Telefon 778791
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Westrich | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 85:31 | 54 | 61 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Barop | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 70:25 | 45 | 56 |
3 | VfR Kirchlinde | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 58:27 | 31 | 50 |
4 | RW Germania 11/67 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 48:33 | 15 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 116:7 | 109 | 69 |
2 | TuS Kruckel | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 74:43 | 31 | 54 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Barop II | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 67:41 | 26 | 53 |
4 | SV Westrich II | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 113:32 | 81 | 51 |
5 | SV Eintracht Dorstfeld | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 84:40 | 44 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BSV Schüren II | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 57:75 | -18 | 32 |
12 | ASC 09 Dortmund III | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 70:83 | -13 | 31 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop III | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 57:83 | -26 | 25 |
14 | VfR Sölde III | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 40:80 | -40 | 22 |
15 | Hörder SC II | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 41:90 | -49 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 54:98 | -44 | 33 |
12 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 99:109 | -10 | 31 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 75:114 | -39 | 29 |
14 | DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II | 28 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 52:124 | -72 | 14 |
15 | Dorstfelder SC II | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 51:156 | -105 | 13 |
28 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
VfL Hörde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
VfL Hörde II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
1:2 |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz
|
17:25 Uhr | |
3:2 |
Rot-Weiß Barop
|
15:30 Uhr |