Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | 40 |
8 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 38 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | 32 |
10 | TSV Meerbusch | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 51:48 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TSV Meerbusch | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 23 |
9 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:9 | 11 | 23 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 22 |
11 | VfL Rhede | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 |
12 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:25 | -8 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | 14 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | 10 |
11 | TSV Meerbusch | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 7 |
12 | 1. FC Kleve | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | 7 |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Köln (U17)
Samstag, 12.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 19.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr |