Stadt | Raesfeld |
Liga | Bezirksliga 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 73:34 | 39 | 55 |
3 | ASC Schöppingen | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 79:45 | 34 | 53 |
4 | TSV Raesfeld | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 68:48 | 20 | 53 |
5 | SC Reken | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 59:42 | 17 | 47 |
6 | SV Westfalia Osterwick | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 64:68 | -4 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Reken II | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 84:30 | 54 | 60 |
4 | FC Marbeck | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 90:58 | 32 | 56 |
5 | TSV Raesfeld II | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 83:57 | 26 | 53 |
6 | SV SW Lembeck II | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 70:48 | 22 | 42 |
7 | Eintracht Erle | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 62:75 | -13 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Reken IV | 31 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 53:82 | -29 | 35 |
11 | Sportfreunde Nordvelen | 31 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 47:78 | -31 | 33 |
12 | TSV Raesfeld III | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 43:73 | -30 | 30 |
13 | SV Adler Weseke II | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 35:84 | -49 | 28 |
14 | FC Viktoria Heiden III | 31 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 69:91 | -22 | 26 |
28 | A |
SW Holtwick
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
RSV Borken
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SW Holtwick
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
RSV Borken
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SC Reken II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
RSV Borken II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SC Reken II
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SV Westfalia Gemen II
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
RSV Borken II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Illerhusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
VfL Ramsdorf III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV Adler Weseke II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
VfL Ramsdorf III
Montag, 20.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Illerhusen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SV Adler Weseke II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 06.10.2013 | |||
1:1 |
TSV Raesfeld III
|
13:15 Uhr |