Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 61:18 | 43 | 54 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 63:15 | 48 | 49 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 60:16 | 44 | 45 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 53:27 | 26 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Viktoria Birten | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 28:36 | -8 | 24 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 26:56 | -30 | 21 |
9 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | 19 |
10 | SV Millingen II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 32:49 | -17 | 17 |
11 | SV Borussia Veen II | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 26:69 | -43 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 73:43 | 30 | 47 |
5 | MSV Moers | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 48:30 | 18 | 41 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 69:56 | 13 | 36 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 49:60 | -11 | 27 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 41:85 | -44 | 25 |
16 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | H |
GSV Moers II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
TV Kapellen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | A |
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
15 | H |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
16 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Eintracht Wardt
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
MSV Moers III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
MSV Moers III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.