Stadt | Kleve |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Union Nettetal | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45:59 | -14 | 37 |
12 | TVD Velbert | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 50:59 | -9 | 34 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31:52 | -21 | 34 |
14 | Mülheimer FC 97 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 47:60 | -13 | 32 |
15 | Adler Union Frintrop | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Bedburdyck/Gierath | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | 27 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 23:64 | -41 | 21 |
13 | 1. FC Kleve | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25:60 | -35 | 18 |
14 | 1. FC Bocholt | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 30:74 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RSV Praest | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 69:53 | 16 | 54 |
7 | DJK SW Twisteden | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 82:62 | 20 | 53 |
8 | 1. FC Kleve II | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 53:45 | 8 | 49 |
9 | VfL Repelen | 32 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 57:57 | 0 | 45 |
10 | TuS Asterlagen | 32 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 59:87 | -28 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Concordia Goch | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 77:43 | 34 | 57 |
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 53:58 | -5 | 46 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 71:71 | 0 | 42 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen II | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 74:79 | -5 | 37 |
8 | BV DJK Kellen | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 34 |
32 | A |
TSV Meerbusch
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
TSV Meerbusch
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Rindern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
TuS Asterlagen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Kevelaerer SV
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
SV Rindern
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Kevelaerer SV
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
TuS Asterlagen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Viktoria Goch II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Sturm Wissel
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Viktoria Goch II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
BV Sturm Wissel
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau III
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 01.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
VfB 03 Hilden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
SV Sonsbeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
20:00 Uhr |