Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Weitmar 45 | 28 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 90:53 | 37 | 61 |
2 | SV Westfalia Huckarde | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 69:30 | 39 | 58 |
3 | TuS Harpen | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 70:47 | 23 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hattingen | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 81:34 | 47 | 66 |
2 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 71:45 | 26 | 56 |
3 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 66:41 | 25 | 44 |
4 | TuS Stockum | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 60:60 | 0 | 43 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 46:53 | -7 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 78:20 | 58 | 55 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 66:28 | 38 | 48 |
3 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 65:27 | 38 | 39 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 64:34 | 30 | 39 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 77:45 | 32 | 35 |
28 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
FC Frohlinde
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SV Langendreer 04
Montag, 20.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Hedefspor Hattingen III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Hordel
|
13:46 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
12:08 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
10:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
17:54 Uhr |